Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
03.01.2013 Surhuisterveen 11
13.01.2013 Kozieglowy (NK-POL) 2
14.01.2013 Otegem 15
19.01.2013 Zonnebeke 6
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 14
06.02.2013 Maldegem 14
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 21
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 26
17.02.2013 Eeklo 17
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 24
Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
29.09.2012 Neerpelt (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 25
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 20
14.10.2012 Ronse (bpost bank trofee) 16
21.10.2012 Tabor (CDM) 33
28.10.2012 Pilzen (CDM) 27
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee) 21
03.11.2012 Dottenijs 11
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 28
10.11.2012 Niel (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 17
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 13
17.11.2012 Hasselt (bpost bank trofee) 24
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 22
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 9
02.12.2012 Roubaix (CDM) 22
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 16
09.12.2012 Overijse 14
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 27
23.12.2012 Namen (CDM) 23
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 24
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 20
2015-2016 Project Cross Racing
2015-2016 MRM-Avalon Pro Cycling
2014-2015 Project Cross Racing
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2011-2012 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2007-2008 LKS Pom
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
08.01.2012 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Elk ( NK - POL )
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
09.01.2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Gosciecin ( NK - POL )
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
10.01.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Szczekociny ( Nationaal kampioenschap )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
06.01.2008 Zloty Potok ( NK )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock