Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
23.09.2012 Hoboken (DMV) 1
29.09.2012 Neerpelt (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 9
14.10.2012 Ronse (bpost bank trofee) 11
21.10.2012 Tabor (CDM) 24
23.10.2012 Woerden 4
28.10.2012 Pilzen (CDM) 49
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee) 15
03.11.2012 Dottenijs 2
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 11
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 7
17.11.2012 Hasselt (bpost bank trofee) 16
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 11
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 25
02.12.2012 Roubaix (CDM) 14
09.12.2012 Overijse 5
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 15
19.12.2012 Sint-Niklaas 12
22.12.2012 Essen (bpost bank trofee) 14
23.12.2012 Namen (CDM) 16
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 10
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 8
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 14
06.01.2013 Rome (CDM) 22
13.01.2013 Bremen (NK-GER) 2
14.01.2013 Otegem 4
19.01.2013 Rucphen 3
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 11
27.01.2013 Assenede (VCC) 1
02.02.2013 Louisville (WK) 16
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 10
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 8
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 11
17.02.2013 Eeklo 2
23.02.2013 Valkenburg aan de Geul 23
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 20
27.02.2013 Waregem 22
27.02.2013 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 18
2018-2019 Corendon-Circus
2017-2018 Steylaerts-Betfirst
2016-2017 Team Kuota Lotto
2015-2016 Team Kuota Lotto
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 Team Kuota - Senges
2009-2010 Team Kuota - Senges
2009-2010 Team Kuota - Senges
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.01.2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Borna (NK GER)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
22.10.2013 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team Woerden
12.10.2013 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team Dottenijs
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
27.01.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Assenede (VCC)
23.09.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Hoboken (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
11.11.2010 Team Kuota - Senges Lummen
17.10.2010 Team Kuota - Senges Eversel
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
05.01.2008 Herford ( NK )
05.01.2008 Herford ( NK )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock