Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 10
06.01.2013 Rome (CDM) 7
19.01.2013 Rucphen 2
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 6
26.01.2013 Cincinnati 6
02.02.2013 Louisville (WK) 7
17.02.2013 Heerlen 7
23.02.2013 Valkenburg aan de Geul 2
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 4
27.02.2013 Waregem 7
27.02.2013 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 7
BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
22.09.2012 Lostice (TTC) 1
29.09.2012 Neerpelt (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 10
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 7
14.10.2012 Ronse (bpost bank trofee) 32
21.10.2012 Tabor (CDM) 11
28.10.2012 Pilzen (CDM) 14
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 29
10.11.2012 Niel (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 16
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 8
17.11.2012 Hasselt (bpost bank trofee) 9
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 15
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 23
02.12.2012 Roubaix (CDM) 6
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 6
19.12.2012 Sint-Niklaas 9
23.12.2012 Namen (CDM) 11
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 4
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 10
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 5
2016-2017 Cyclo Team Tabor
2015-2016 Era - Murprotec
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2012-2013 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
2007-2008 Palmans-Cras
2006-2006 Palmans - Collstrop
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.02.2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team Waregem ( Tijdrit )
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
22.09.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Lostice (TTC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
18.12.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics )
28.10.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Tabor
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
18.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Lebbeke
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
21.12.2007 Palmans-Cras Antwerpen ( Scheldecross )
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
28.10.2006 Palmans - Collstrop WB - Tabor

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock