Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Style & Concept Cycling Team
16.09.2012 Erpe-Mere 8
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 13
06.10.2012 Laarne 8
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 17
14.10.2012 Ronse (bpost bank trofee) 30
18.10.2012 Ardooie 7
21.10.2012 Contern 2
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee) 17
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 14
10.11.2012 Niel (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 12
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 16
17.11.2012 Hasselt (bpost bank trofee) 12
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 13
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 8
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 20
09.12.2012 Overijse 8
22.12.2012 Essen (bpost bank trofee) 1
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 7
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 18
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 15
06.01.2013 Rome (CDM) 28
13.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 11
14.01.2013 Otegem 8
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 22
27.01.2013 Lanarvily 12
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 13
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 9
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 13
17.02.2013 Eeklo 27
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 13
27.02.2013 Waregem 12
27.02.2013 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 8
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 Style & Concept Cycling Team
2012-2013 Style & Concept Cycling Team
2011-2012 Style & Concept Cycling Team
2010-2011 Style & Concept Cycling Team
2009-2010 Rendementhypo Cycling Team
2008-2009 Rendementhypo Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.01.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Erpe - Mere (BK)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
22.12.2012 Style & Concept Cycling Team Essen (bpost bank trofee)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
29.12.2011 Style & Concept Cycling Team Bredene
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
07.02.2010 Rendementhypo Cycling Team Zonhoven ( Superprestige )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
07.02.2009 Rendementhypo Cycling Team Lille ( GvA Trofee )
24.01.2009 Rendementhypo Cycling Team Zonnebeke
17.01.2009 Rendementhypo Cycling Team Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
20.12.2008 Rendementhypo Cycling Team Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock