Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
01.09.2012 Steenhuffel (DMV) 1
02.09.2012 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 6
09.09.2012 Wiekevorst (DMV) 3
16.09.2012 Erpe-Mere 9
22.09.2012 Lostice (TTC) 3
29.09.2012 Putte-Stabroek (DMV) 5
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 14
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 32
14.10.2012 Ronse (bpost bank trofee) 14
21.10.2012 Tabor (CDM) 31
28.10.2012 Pilzen (CDM) 39
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee) 19
03.11.2012 Dottenijs 10
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 24
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 19
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 31
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 22
02.12.2012 Roubaix (CDM) 31
09.12.2012 Overijse 19
19.12.2012 Sint-Niklaas 16
23.12.2012 Namen (CDM) 18
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 34
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 21
06.01.2013 Rome (CDM) 31
12.01.2013 Stribro (NK-CZE) 4
14.01.2013 Otegem 9
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 28
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 23
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 23
23.02.2013 Valkenburg aan de Geul 7
2014-2015 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
01.09.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Steenhuffel (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
10.10.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Namen ( GvA Trofee )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
16.12.2007 Overijse
18.11.2007 Gavere (Superprestige)
17.11.2007 Hasselt (GvA Trofee)
04.11.2007 Hittnau ( EK )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock