Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
16.09.2012 Baden 9
29.09.2012 Neerpelt (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 15
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 10
14.10.2012 Ronse (bpost bank trofee) 6
21.10.2012 Tabor (CDM) 15
23.10.2012 Woerden 6
28.10.2012 Pilzen (CDM) 9
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee) 7
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 13
10.11.2012 Niel (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 7
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 27
17.11.2012 Hasselt (bpost bank trofee) 11
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 8
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 8
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 12
02.12.2012 Roubaix (CDM) 12
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 13
09.12.2012 Overijse 4
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 13
22.12.2012 Essen (bpost bank trofee) 7
23.12.2012 Namen (CDM) 7
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 18
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 6
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 22
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 6
03.01.2013 Surhuisterveen 2
06.01.2013 Rome (CDM) 14
13.01.2013 Tilburg (NK-NED) 3
19.01.2013 Rucphen 6
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 16
02.02.2013 Louisville (WK) 9
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 17
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 7
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 20
17.02.2013 Heerlen 8
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 16
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
2012-2013 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
2011-2012 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
2010-2011 AA Drink Cycling Team
2009-2010 Vacansoleil Cyclingteam
2009-2010 AA Drink Cycling Team
2008-2009 Van Vliet - EBH advocaten - Elshof
2008-2009 Vacansoleil Cyclingteam
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
26.10.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Contern
21.10.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Woerden
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
02.02.2008 Lille (GvA Trofee)
30.12.2007 Diegem (Superprestige)
11.11.2007 Pijnacker
04.11.2007 Hamme-Zogge (Superprestige)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock