Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
13.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 8
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 12
27.01.2013 Lanarvily 4
06.02.2013 Maldegem 5
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 11
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 14
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 8
17.02.2013 Eeklo 9
23.02.2013 Valkenburg aan de Geul 26
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 3
27.02.2013 Waregem 15
27.02.2013 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 17
Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
16.09.2012 Erpe-Mere 13
29.09.2012 Neerpelt (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 16
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 17
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 12
18.10.2012 Ardooie 9
21.10.2012 Contern 1
23.10.2012 Woerden 9
28.10.2012 Pilzen (CDM) 17
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee) 24
03.11.2012 Dottenijs 8
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 17
17.11.2012 Hasselt (bpost bank trofee) 10
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 15
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 16
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 8
09.12.2012 Overijse 18
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 20
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 16
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 15
2018-2019 Telenet Fidea Lions
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.01.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Ispaster
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
21.10.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Contern
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
12.02.2011 Sunweb Revor Middelkerke ( Superprestige )
05.02.2011 Sunweb Revor Lille ( GvA Trofee )
20.11.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Hasselt ( GvA Trofee )
14.11.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige )
10.10.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige )
25.09.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Stabroek
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
21.02.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee )
10.01.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap )
28.11.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Koksijde ( Wereldbeker )
26.09.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Stabroek ( De Moedige Veldrijder )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock