Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19.09.2012 Las Vegas 18
29.09.2012 Neerpelt (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 11
30.09.2012 Kalmthout 10
06.10.2012 Laarne 3
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 11
14.10.2012 Ronse (bpost bank trofee) 10
18.10.2012 Ardooie 5
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee) 6
03.11.2012 Dottenijs 5
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 7
10.11.2012 Niel (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 10
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 9
17.11.2012 Hasselt (bpost bank trofee) 8
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 5
24.11.2012 Koksijde (CDM) 6
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 4
02.12.2012 Roubaix (CDM) 7
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 9
09.12.2012 Overijse 10
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 4
19.12.2012 Sint-Niklaas 6
22.12.2012 Essen (bpost bank trofee) 2
23.12.2012 Namen (CDM) 13
26.12.2012 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 6
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 5
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 6
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 4
03.01.2013 Surhuisterveen 1
06.01.2013 Rome (CDM) 19
13.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) 5
19.01.2013 Zonnebeke 5
20.01.2013 Hoogerheide (CDM) 33
02.02.2013 Louisville (WK) 18
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 5
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 4
16.02.2013 Middelkerke (SUP) 7
17.02.2013 Heerlen 5
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 10
27.02.2013 Waregem 6
27.02.2013 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 12
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 Crelan-Charles
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Landbouwkrediet
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
2007-2008 Landbouwkrediet
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
03.01.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Surhuisterveen
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
21.01.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
14.01.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lebbeke
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
22.01.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
24.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lanarvily
17.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Rutland
26.12.2009 Landbouwkrediet Differdange
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
02.01.2008 Landbouwkrediet Sint-Niklaas
06.10.2007 Landbouwkrediet Denain

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock