Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
29.09.2012 Neerpelt (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 20
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 23
14.10.2012 Ronse (bpost bank trofee) 20
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde (bpost bank trofee) 13
04.11.2012 Zonhoven (SUP) 18
17.11.2012 Hasselt (bpost bank trofee) 15
25.11.2012 Gieten (SUP) 17
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 23
09.12.2012 Overijse 22
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 24
22.12.2012 Essen (bpost bank trofee) 21
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 21
30.12.2012 Diegem (SUP) 17
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 13
19.01.2013 Zonnebeke 9
20.01.2013 Leudelange 3
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 19
10.02.2013 Hoogstraten (SUP) 21
17.02.2013 Eeklo 11
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 19
2016-2017 Kalas-NNOF
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2009-2010 Rabobank
2008-2009 Rabobank
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
18.01.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Leudelange
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
23.10.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Contern
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
09.01.2011 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. Antwerpen ( NK - BEL )
01.11.2010 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock