Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
24.09.2011 Harderwijk 2
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 2
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 2
13.10.2011 Ardooie 36
23.10.2011 Tabor (CDM) 14
30.10.2011 Zonhoven (SUP) 19
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 17
06.11.2011 Lucca ( EK) 8
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 16
27.11.2011 Gieten (SUP) 10
10.12.2011 Antwerpen Linkeroever 28
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 1
20.12.2011 Surhuisterveen 2
23.12.2011 Diegem (SUP) 7
26.12.2011 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 32
28.12.2011 Loenhout (GVA) 3
01.01.2012 Baal (GVA) 12
15.01.2012 Lievin (CDM) 28
22.01.2012 Hoogerheide (CDM) 22
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 7
05.02.2012 Hoogstraten (SUP) 10
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 24
18.02.2012 Valkenburg aan de Geul 12
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 14
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 Sunweb Revor
2008-2009 Revor Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
17.12.2011 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Essen (GVA)
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
22.02.2009 Revor Cycling Team Oostmalle
15.02.2009 Revor Cycling Team Vorselaar ( Superprestige )
14.02.2009 Revor Cycling Team Heerlen
31.01.2009 Revor Cycling Team Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap )
24.01.2009 Revor Cycling Team Zonnebeke
18.01.2009 Revor Cycling Team Roubaix ( Wereldbeker )
28.12.2008 Revor Cycling Team Diegem ( Superprestige )
23.11.2008 Revor Cycling Team Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige )
16.11.2008 Revor Cycling Team Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige )
09.11.2008 Revor Cycling Team Pijnacker ( Wereldbeker )
02.11.2008 Revor Cycling Team Liévin ( EK )
26.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Tabor ( Wereldbeker )
19.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Kalmthout
12.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige )
05.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Zonhoven
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
16.02.2008 Vorselaar (Superprestige)
06.01.2008 Sint-Michielsgesteld (NK)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock