Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
18.09.2011 Erpe-Mere 15
24.09.2011 Harderwijk 4
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 12
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 17
16.10.2011 Pilsen (CDM) 22
23.10.2011 Tabor (CDM) 42
25.10.2011 Woerden 23
30.10.2011 Zonhoven (SUP) 24
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 15
05.11.2011 Dottenijs 6
06.11.2011 Ronse (GVA) 10
11.11.2011 Niel 6
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 8
19.11.2011 Hasselt (GVA) 8
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 17
26.11.2011 Koksijde (CDM) 12
27.11.2011 Gieten (SUP) 19
04.12.2011 Igorre (CDM) 17
08.12.2011 Fae di Oderzo 3
10.12.2011 Antwerpen Linkeroever 15
11.12.2011 Overijse 10
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 18
18.12.2011 Namur (CDM) 13
20.12.2011 Surhuisterveen 12
23.12.2011 Diegem (SUP) 10
26.12.2011 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 19
28.12.2011 Loenhout (GVA) 26
01.01.2012 Baal (GVA) 16
08.01.2012 Elk ( NK - POL ) 1
15.01.2012 Lievin (CDM) 13
21.01.2012 Rucphen 2
22.01.2012 Hoogerheide (CDM) 21
29.01.2012 Koksijde (WK) 22
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 31
05.02.2012 Hoogstraten (SUP) 15
18.02.2012 Valkenburg aan de Geul 14
2015-2016 Project Cross Racing
2015-2016 MRM-Avalon Pro Cycling
2014-2015 Project Cross Racing
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2011-2012 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2007-2008 LKS Pom
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
08.01.2012 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Elk ( NK - POL )
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
09.01.2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Gosciecin ( NK - POL )
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
10.01.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Szczekociny ( Nationaal kampioenschap )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
06.01.2008 Zloty Potok ( NK )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock