Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
18.09.2011 Erpe-Mere 16
24.09.2011 Harderwijk 5
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 17
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 12
16.10.2011 Pilsen (CDM) 16
23.10.2011 Tabor (CDM) 24
30.10.2011 Zonhoven (SUP) 16
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 13
06.11.2011 Ronse (GVA) 11
11.11.2011 Niel 11
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 13
19.11.2011 Hasselt (GVA) 16
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 13
26.11.2011 Koksijde (CDM) 11
27.11.2011 Gieten (SUP) 10
04.12.2011 Igorre (CDM) 13
11.12.2011 Overijse 8
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 11
18.12.2011 Namur (CDM) 19
23.12.2011 Diegem (SUP) 13
26.12.2011 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 15
28.12.2011 Loenhout (GVA) 13
01.01.2012 Baal (GVA) 13
08.01.2012 Huijbergen - NK NED 2
15.01.2012 Lievin (CDM) 10
22.01.2012 Hoogerheide (CDM) 11
29.01.2012 Koksijde (WK) 23
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 17
05.02.2012 Hoogstraten (SUP) 19
12.02.2012 Heerlen 3
18.02.2012 Valkenburg aan de Geul 6
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 25
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
2012-2013 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
2011-2012 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
2010-2011 AA Drink Cycling Team
2009-2010 Vacansoleil Cyclingteam
2009-2010 AA Drink Cycling Team
2008-2009 Van Vliet - EBH advocaten - Elshof
2008-2009 Vacansoleil Cyclingteam
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
26.10.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Contern
21.10.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Woerden
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
02.02.2008 Lille (GvA Trofee)
30.12.2007 Diegem (Superprestige)
11.11.2007 Pijnacker
04.11.2007 Hamme-Zogge (Superprestige)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock