Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
18.09.2011 Erpe-Mere 18
24.09.2011 Harderwijk 3
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 19
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 11
13.10.2011 Ardooie 12
23.10.2011 Contern 6
30.10.2011 Zonhoven (SUP) 30
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 42
11.11.2011 Niel 22
13.11.2011 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 24
19.11.2011 Hasselt (GVA) 20
27.11.2011 Gieten (SUP) 27
10.12.2011 Antwerpen Linkeroever 16
11.12.2011 Overijse 14
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 20
23.12.2011 Diegem (SUP) 30
28.12.2011 Loenhout (GVA) 20
30.12.2011 Leuven 16
08.01.2012 Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL 12
14.01.2012 Lebbeke 7
21.01.2012 Rucphen 6
01.02.2012 Maldegem 5
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 13
05.02.2012 Hoogstraten (SUP) 18
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 21
12.02.2012 Eeklo 16
18.02.2012 Valkenburg aan de Geul 12
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 19
2018-2019 Telenet Fidea Lions
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.01.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Ispaster
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
21.10.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Contern
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
12.02.2011 Sunweb Revor Middelkerke ( Superprestige )
05.02.2011 Sunweb Revor Lille ( GvA Trofee )
20.11.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Hasselt ( GvA Trofee )
14.11.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige )
10.10.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige )
25.09.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Stabroek
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
21.02.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee )
10.01.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap )
28.11.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Koksijde ( Wereldbeker )
26.09.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Stabroek ( De Moedige Veldrijder )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock