Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
18.09.2011 Erpe-Mere 14
24.09.2011 Neerpelt 15
02.10.2011 Kalmthout 14
09.10.2011 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 40
16.10.2011 Pilsen (CDM) 15
23.10.2011 Tabor (CDM) 18
25.10.2011 Woerden 5
30.10.2011 Zonhoven (SUP) 12
01.11.2011 Oudenaarde (GVA) 16
06.11.2011 Ronse (GVA) 13
11.11.2011 Niel 13
19.11.2011 Hasselt (GVA) 15
20.11.2011 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 12
26.11.2011 Koksijde (CDM) 14
27.11.2011 Gieten (SUP) 13
04.12.2011 Igorre (CDM) 15
10.12.2011 Antwerpen Linkeroever 8
17.12.2011 Essen (GVA) 9
18.12.2011 Namur (CDM) 11
20.12.2011 Surhuisterveen 1
26.12.2011 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 18
08.01.2012 Huijbergen - NK NED 6
09.01.2012 Otegem 8
21.01.2012 Rucphen 4
22.01.2012 Hoogerheide (CDM) 44
29.01.2012 Koksijde (WK) 17
04.02.2012 Lille (GVA) 19
05.02.2012 Hoogstraten (SUP) 14
11.02.2012 Middelkerke (SUP) 14
12.02.2012 Heerlen 7
18.02.2012 Valkenburg aan de Geul 8
19.02.2012 Oostmalle (GVA) 13
22.02.2012 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 13
22.02.2012 Hasselt ( Indoor ) - Tijdrit 19
2015-2016 Orange Babies Cycling Team
2013-2014 Orange Babies Cycling Team
2012-2013 Orange Babies Cycling Team
2011-2012 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2010-2011 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2009-2010 Rabobank Continental Team
2008-2009 Rabobank Continental Team
2007-2008 Rabobank Continental Team
2006-2006 Rabobank
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
20.12.2011 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. Surhuisterveen
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
13.01.2010 Rabobank Continental Team Surhuisterveen
08.12.2009 Rabobank Continental Team Fae di Oderzo
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
13.01.2007 Rabobank GP Lille Métropole - Roubaix
09.12.2006 Rabobank Huijbergen
18.11.2006 Rabobank GVA - Hasselt

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock