Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

APB cycling team
26.09.2010 Neerpelt 10
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 9
17.10.2010 Aigle ( UCI Worldcup ) 25
24.10.2010 Pilzen ( UCI Worldcup ) 16
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 8
07.11.2010 Frankfurt am Main ( EK Veldrijden ) 18
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere 5
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 12
18.12.2010 Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 5
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 12
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 23
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 8
01.01.2011 Pétange 6
09.01.2011 Derby ( NK - GBR ) 2
30.01.2011 Sankt-Wendel ( WK ) 15
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 6
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 7
2018-2019 Mudiiita
2017-2018 Boels-Dolmans
2016-2017 Boels-Dolmans
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2015-2016 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 APB cycling team
2009-2010 Sprinters Malderen
2008-2009 Sprinters Malderen
Veldrijden: 2017-2018
11.11.2017 Boels-Dolmans Soudal Jaarmarktcross Niel (BE) - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
20.12.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Namen - UCI Wereldbeker
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
24.01.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Rucphen
23.11.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Spa - Francorchamps (SUP)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
09.02.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hoogstraten
10.11.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hamme-Zogge
13.10.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Ronse (BBT)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
13.01.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Bradford (NK-GBR)
18.11.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Asper-Gavere
10.11.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Niel (SOUDAL CLASSICS)
07.10.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Ruddervoorde
29.09.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Neerpelt (SOUDAL CLASSICS)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock