Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

APB cycling team
26.09.2010 Neerpelt 4
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 4
17.10.2010 Aigle ( UCI Worldcup ) 12
24.10.2010 Pilzen ( UCI Worldcup ) 4
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 11
07.11.2010 Frankfurt am Main ( EK Veldrijden ) 5
21.11.2010 Döhlau bei Hof 1
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 7
08.12.2010 Fae di Oderzo 3
11.12.2010 Mnichovo Hradiste ( NK CZE ) 2
18.12.2010 Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 4
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 8
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 5
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 6
01.01.2011 Pétange 5
30.01.2011 Sankt-Wendel ( WK ) 13
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 7
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 6
2016-2017 MRM Avalon Pro Cycling
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2015-2016 MRM-Avalon Pro Cycling
2014-2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 APB cycling team
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
11.10.2015 MRM-Avalon Pro Cycling Ronse - bpost bank trofee
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
06.10.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Udica-Prostne
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
08.12.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Louny (NK-CZE)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
21.11.2010 APB cycling team Döhlau bei Hof
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
25.10.2009 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock