Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Stevens Racing Team
10.10.2009 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 16
29.12.2009 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 16
04.10.2009 Trevisio ( Wereldbeker ) 11
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 9
25.10.2009 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 30
08.11.2009 Nommay ( Wereldbeker ) 50
14.11.2009 Dottenijs 20
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 24
21.11.2009 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 13
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 14
28.11.2009 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 18
29.11.2009 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 19
06.12.2009 Frankfurt a/Main 5
20.12.2009 Kalmthout ( Wereldbeker ) 24
26.12.2009 Heusden - Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 13
27.12.2009 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 18
10.01.2010 Magstadt ( Nationaal kampioenschap ) 1
24.01.2010 Hoogerheide ( Wereldbeker ) 17
30.01.2010 Tabor ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 8
2016-2017 CCT-Champion System
2015-2016 Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
2015-2016 Differdange - Losch
2014-2015 Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
2013-2014 Stevens Racing Team
2012-2013 Stevens Racing Team
2011-2012 Stevens Racing Team
2010-2011 Stevens Racing Team
2009-2010 Stevens Racing Team
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
14.12.2014 Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team Eschenbach (EKZ)
09.11.2014 Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team Lorsch
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
01.01.2014 Stevens Racing Team Pétange
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
10.01.2010 Magstadt ( Nationaal kampioenschap )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
10.01.2009 Strullendorf ( NK Duitsland )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock