Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

XCLUZIV Cycling Team
13.09.2009 Erpe - Mere 27
19.09.2009 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
27.09.2009 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
04.10.2009 Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
10.10.2009 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 19
15.10.2009 Ardooie 20
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
24.10.2009 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
25.10.2009 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
07.11.2009 Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
08.11.2009 Ronse 6
11.11.2009 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
14.11.2009 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
21.11.2009 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 21
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
12.12.2009 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
13.12.2009 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 18
26.12.2009 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 21
27.12.2009 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 24
02.01.2010 Sint - Niklaas 44
03.01.2010 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
2014-2015 Morgan Blue C.T.
2013-2014 Morgan Blue C.T.
2012-2013 A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
2012-2013 Morgan Blue C.T.
2011-2012 A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
2010-2011 SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
2010-2011 A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
2009-2010 XCLUZIV Cycling Team
2008-2009 EasyPay
2008-2009 XCLUZIV CYCLING TEAM
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
03.11.2012 A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team Brakel-Elst (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
06.11.2010 SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team Brakel-Zegelsem
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
14.11.2009 XCLUZIV Cycling Team Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
26.01.2008 Anvaing
20.01.2008 Assenede ( finale VCC )
12.01.2008 Langemark ( VCC )
15.12.2007 Lichtervelde ( VCC )
04.11.2007 Oostkamp
03.11.2007 Brakel-Zegelsem

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock