Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
06.09.2009 Essen - Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 48
13.09.2009 Wiekevorst ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 41
19.09.2009 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 34
20.09.2009 Koningshooikt ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 38
26.09.2009 Stabroek ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 52
27.09.2009 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 41
04.10.2009 Kessel - Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 45
10.10.2009 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 37
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 52
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 40
24.10.2009 Zwijndrecht ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 27
25.10.2009 Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 26
07.11.2009 Lichtaart ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 36
11.11.2009 Lummen 33
14.11.2009 Puurs ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 32
15.11.2009 Nossegem ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 34
21.11.2009 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 33
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 57
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 54
05.12.2009 Rijkevorsel ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 35
06.12.2009 Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 40
13.12.2009 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 37
20.12.2009 Uitbergen 16
26.12.2009 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 33
27.12.2009 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 38
29.12.2009 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 83
01.01.2010 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 53
03.01.2010 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 42
10.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 42
16.01.2010 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 34
17.01.2010 Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 38
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 49
06.02.2010 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 40
07.02.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 37
14.02.2010 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 36
21.02.2010 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 41
2014-2015 Hageland Cycling Team
2013-2014 Hageland Cycling Team
2012-2013 Hageland Cycling Team
2011-2012 Hageland Cycling Team
2010-2011 Hageland Cycling Team
2009-2010 Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
2008-2009 Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock