Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

AA Drink Cycling Team
01.01.2010 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 11
03.01.2010 Sint Michielsgestel 7
10.01.2010 Heerlen ( Nationaal Kampioenschap ) 4
13.01.2010 Surhuisterveen 3
17.01.2010 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 23
24.01.2010 Hoogerheide ( Wereldbeker ) 21
31.01.2010 Tabor ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 17
06.02.2010 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 14
07.02.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 19
21.02.2010 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 18
Vacansoleil Cyclingteam
20.09.2009 Neerpelt 17
26.09.2009 Harderwijk 8
04.10.2009 Trevisio ( Wereldbeker ) 24
10.10.2009 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 28
10.10.2009 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 28
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 20
18.10.2009 Pilzen 17
20.10.2009 Woerden 11
25.10.2009 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 28
01.11.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 14
08.11.2009 Nommay ( Wereldbeker ) 24
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 17
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 17
21.11.2009 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 17
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 15
28.11.2009 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 24
29.11.2009 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 24
06.12.2009 Igorre ( Wereldbeker ) 34
12.12.2009 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 15
20.12.2009 Kalmthout ( Wereldbeker ) 21
26.12.2009 Heusden - Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 20
27.12.2009 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 16
29.12.2009 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 14
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
2012-2013 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
2011-2012 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
2010-2011 AA Drink Cycling Team
2009-2010 Vacansoleil Cyclingteam
2009-2010 AA Drink Cycling Team
2008-2009 Van Vliet - EBH advocaten - Elshof
2008-2009 Vacansoleil Cyclingteam
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
26.10.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Contern
21.10.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Woerden
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
02.02.2008 Lille (GvA Trofee)
30.12.2007 Diegem (Superprestige)
11.11.2007 Pijnacker
04.11.2007 Hamme-Zogge (Superprestige)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock