Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
19.09.2009 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
20.09.2009 Neerpelt 25
26.09.2009 Eernegem 12
27.09.2009 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
04.10.2009 Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
10.10.2009 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 31
10.10.2009 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 31
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 36
15.10.2009 Ardooie 18
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
24.10.2009 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
25.10.2009 Ipswich 3
01.11.2009 Marle 13
08.11.2009 Frenkendorf 15
11.11.2009 Lummen 2
14.11.2009 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
12.12.2009 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
13.12.2009 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
23.12.2009 Middelkerke 25
30.12.2009 Bredene 18
01.01.2010 Petange 13
03.01.2010 Tervuren 34
11.01.2010 Otegem 22
13.02.2010 Eeklo 23
2014-2015 Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
2013-2014 Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
2012-2013 Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
2011-2012 Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
2010-2011 Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
2009-2010 Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
2008-2009 Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
03.09.2011 Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw Steenhuffel (De Moedige Veldrijder)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
12.12.2009 Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock