Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

WK Noord West Brabant
19.09.2009 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 17
27.09.2009 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
04.10.2009 Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 47
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 43
25.10.2009 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
07.11.2009 Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
11.11.2009 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 23
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 23
21.11.2009 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 23
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 39
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 19
06.12.2009 Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 18
12.12.2009 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 23
13.12.2009 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 23
20.12.2009 Uitbergen 5
26.12.2009 Differdange 13
27.12.2009 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 44
01.01.2010 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 27
03.01.2010 Tervuren 37
10.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 23
17.01.2010 Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 14
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 19
2012-2013 A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
2012-2013 Lumet - V.D.B.G. Steenhouwerij Cycling Team
2011-2012 A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
2010-2011 WK Noord West Brabant
2009-2010 WK Noord West Brabant
2008-2009 WK Noord West Brabant
2007-2008 WK Noord West Brabant

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock