Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Martin Zlamalik

13.09.2009 Olomouc 3
19.09.2009 Mnichovo Hradiste ( TOI TOI Cup ) 3
26.09.2009 Stribro ( TOI TOI Cup ) 6
28.09.2009 Podborany ( TOI TOI Cup ) 4
04.10.2009 Trevisio ( Wereldbeker ) 12
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 30
18.10.2009 Pilzen 18
28.10.2009 Hlinsko 1
01.11.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 15
08.11.2009 Nommay ( Wereldbeker ) 7
14.11.2009 Dottenijs 17
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 13
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 13
21.11.2009 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 18
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 26
28.11.2009 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 19
06.12.2009 Igorre ( Wereldbeker ) 20
13.12.2009 Overijse 14
13.12.2009 Overijse 14
18.12.2009 Antwerpen 13
20.12.2009 Kalmthout ( Wereldbeker ) 15
26.12.2009 Heusden - Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 18
27.12.2009 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 13
30.12.2009 Bredene 2
02.01.2010 Sint - Niklaas 12
03.01.2010 Tervuren 18
09.01.2010 Tabor ( Nationaal Kampioenschap ) 4
17.01.2010 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 35
24.01.2010 Hoogerheide ( Wereldbeker ) 12
31.01.2010 Tabor ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 6
06.02.2010 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 25
07.02.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 24
13.02.2010 Eeklo 11
21.02.2010 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 33
24.02.2010 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 17
2013-2014 KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
28.09.2011 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Mnichovo Hradiste
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
28.10.2009 Hlinsko
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
13.12.2008 Pilzen ( Toi Toi Cup )
22.11.2008 Mnichovo Hradiste ( Toi Toi Cup )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock