Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
20.09.2009 Neerpelt 29
27.09.2009 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 24
04.10.2009 Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 18
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 32
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 17
24.10.2009 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
25.10.2009 Niederanven 16
07.11.2009 Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 18
11.11.2009 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 26
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 32
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 27
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 15
06.12.2009 Leudelange 21
12.12.2009 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
13.12.2009 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 16
19.12.2009 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 18
26.12.2009 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
27.12.2009 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 22
01.01.2010 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 34
03.01.2010 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 20
10.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 17
11.01.2010 Otegem 29
16.01.2010 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 24
06.02.2010 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 26
07.02.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 28
14.02.2010 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 26
21.02.2010 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 26
2014-2015 EFC -Omega Pharma -Quick-Step
2013-2014 EFC -Omega Pharma -Quick-Step
2012-2013 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 EFC - Omega pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team
2011-2012 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
2008-2009 Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
26.12.2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Beernem (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
19.12.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Maldegem ( VCC )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock