Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Empella Czech Team
26.09.2009 Stribro ( TOI TOI Cup ) 29
04.10.2009 Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 30
10.10.2009 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 16
18.10.2009 Eversel ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 42
24.10.2009 Zwijndrecht ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 7
25.10.2009 Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 6
07.11.2009 Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 17
21.11.2009 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 19
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 36
29.11.2009 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 34
05.12.2009 Rijkevorsel ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 13
06.12.2009 Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 12
12.12.2009 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 26
13.12.2009 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
19.12.2009 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 19
27.12.2009 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 26
29.12.2009 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 24
01.01.2010 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 29
03.01.2010 Sint Michielsgestel 26
10.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 16
17.01.2010 Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 18
23.01.2010 Zonnebeke 23
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
03.02.2010 Maldegem 16
06.02.2010 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 24
07.02.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 26
13.02.2010 Eeklo 25
14.02.2010 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 24
20.02.2010 Lebbeke 15
21.02.2010 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 17
2014-2015 CCN - Metalac Cycling team
2013-2014 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2012-2013 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2011-2012 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2010-2011 Empella Czech Team
2009-2010 Empella Czech Team
2008-2009 Empella Czech Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock