Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

BKCP-Powerplus
13.09.2009 Erpe - Mere 28
20.09.2009 Neerpelt 21
26.09.2009 Eernegem 13
04.10.2009 Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 28
15.10.2009 Ardooie 19
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
25.10.2009 Niederanven 6
01.11.2009 Marle 14
07.11.2009 Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
11.11.2009 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 13
14.11.2009 Dottenijs 22
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 30
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 30
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 28
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
06.12.2009 Leudelange 12
12.12.2009 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
13.12.2009 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
19.12.2009 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
23.12.2009 Middelkerke 18
26.12.2009 Differdange 6
27.12.2009 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 18
30.12.2009 Bredene 16
01.01.2010 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 28
02.01.2010 Sint - Niklaas 30
10.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 11
11.01.2010 Otegem 13
16.01.2010 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
23.01.2010 Zonnebeke 25
03.02.2010 Maldegem 13
06.02.2010 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 30
07.02.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 29
13.02.2010 Eeklo 15
14.02.2010 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 18
21.02.2010 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 32
2014-2015 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2013-2014 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2011-2012 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
2007-2008 Palmans-Cras
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
27.11.2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Maria-Aalter (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
11.12.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Varsenare

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock