Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
13.09.2009 Wiekevorst ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 31
19.09.2009 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 30
20.09.2009 Koningshooikt ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 20
26.09.2009 Stabroek ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 33
27.09.2009 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 32
04.10.2009 Kessel - Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 39
10.10.2009 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 20
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 33
24.10.2009 Zwijndrecht ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 24
25.10.2009 Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 15
07.11.2009 Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 19
08.11.2009 Ronse 14
11.11.2009 Lummen 23
14.11.2009 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 25
15.11.2009 Nossegem ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 17
21.11.2009 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 25
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 33
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 19
06.12.2009 Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 32
12.12.2009 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 31
19.12.2009 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 29
26.12.2009 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 22
27.12.2009 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 29
16.01.2010 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
2009-2010 Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
2008-2009 Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
18.01.2015 Ottignies
28.12.2014 Balegem (VCC)
20.12.2014 Lichtervelde (VCC)
11.10.2014 Elst - Brakel (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.01.2014 Assenede (VCC)
22.12.2013 Waremme
08.12.2013 Bilstain
24.11.2013 Hermalle-sous-Huy
17.11.2013 Heure-Le-Romain
03.11.2013 Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC)
12.10.2013 Elst-Brakel (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
24.11.2012 Uitbergen (VCC)
21.10.2012 Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
28.01.2012 Perwez
25.12.2011 Balegem (VCC)
23.10.2011 Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
21.11.2010 Heure-le-Romain

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock