Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

AA Drink Cycling Team
26.09.2009 Harderwijk 4
04.10.2009 Trevisio ( Wereldbeker ) 11
10.10.2009 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 18
10.10.2009 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 18
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 23
18.10.2009 Pilzen 20
20.10.2009 Woerden 3
08.11.2009 Nommay ( Wereldbeker ) 22
11.11.2009 Niel 14
21.11.2009 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 13
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 20
28.11.2009 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 22
18.12.2009 Antwerpen 18
20.12.2009 Kalmthout ( Wereldbeker ) 14
26.12.2009 Heusden - Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 13
27.12.2009 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 20
29.12.2009 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 12
01.01.2010 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 18
02.01.2010 Sint - Niklaas 11
03.01.2010 Sint Michielsgestel 3
10.01.2010 Heerlen ( Nationaal Kampioenschap ) 3
13.01.2010 Surhuisterveen 6
17.01.2010 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 24
24.01.2010 Hoogerheide ( Wereldbeker ) 26
31.01.2010 Tabor ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 32
06.02.2010 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 15
07.02.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 12
14.02.2010 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 25
21.02.2010 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 13
24.02.2010 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 14
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
2010-2011 AA Drink Cycling Team
2009-2010 AA Drink Cycling Team
2008-2009 Be One
2008-2009 AA Drinks Cycling Team
2007-2008 Be One
2006-2006 Bejan Rings
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
30.08.2014 Guihe
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
21.09.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Beijing
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
09.10.2011 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro South Shields
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
14.02.2009 Be One Heerlen
26.12.2008 Be One Zolder ( Wereldbeker )
19.12.2008 Be One Antwerpen
27.09.2008 Be One Harderwijk

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock