Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
13.09.2009 Erpe - Mere 36
20.09.2009 Neerpelt 8
26.09.2009 Harderwijk 19
04.10.2009 Trevisio ( Wereldbeker ) 9
10.10.2009 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 10
18.10.2009 Pilzen 34
20.10.2009 Woerden 17
25.10.2009 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 3
01.11.2009 Hoogstraten ( Europees Kampioenschap ) 2
08.11.2009 Nommay ( Wereldbeker ) 27
14.11.2009 Dottenijs 24
21.11.2009 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 35
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 4
28.11.2009 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 21
29.11.2009 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 4
12.12.2009 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 5
20.12.2009 Kalmthout ( Wereldbeker ) 52
26.12.2009 Heusden - Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 4
29.12.2009 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 8
01.01.2010 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 20
03.01.2010 Tervuren 24
13.01.2010 Surhuisterveen 16
17.01.2010 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 5
23.01.2010 Zonnebeke 14
24.01.2010 Hoogerheide ( Wereldbeker ) 10
30.01.2010 Tabor ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 1
06.02.2010 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 25
07.02.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 21
13.02.2010 Eeklo 24
14.02.2010 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 10
21.02.2010 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 14
2009-2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
30.01.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Tabor ( Wereldkampioenschap )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock