Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
13.09.2009 Erpe - Mere 8
28.11.2009 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 13
06.12.2009 Igorre ( Wereldbeker ) 5
13.12.2009 Overijse 13
13.12.2009 Overijse 13
20.12.2009 Kalmthout ( Wereldbeker ) 9
26.12.2009 Heusden - Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 21
27.12.2009 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 5
29.12.2009 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 7
10.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 14
17.01.2010 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 5
23.01.2010 Zonnebeke 3
24.01.2010 Hoogerheide ( Wereldbeker ) 23
31.01.2010 Tabor ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 10
03.02.2010 Maldegem 3
06.02.2010 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 7
13.02.2010 Eeklo 1
14.02.2010 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 10
20.02.2010 Lebbeke 4
21.02.2010 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 1
24.02.2010 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 5
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Fidea Cycling Team
2007-2008 Fidea Cycling Team
2006-2006 Fidea
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
06.02.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Maldegem
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
17.12.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Essen (GVA)
25.09.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Sun Prairie
18.09.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Issaquah
17.09.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Redmond
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
19.02.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Valkenburg
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
21.02.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee )
13.02.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Eeklo
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
02.01.2009 Fidea Cycling Team Sint-Niklaas
08.12.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Asteasu-Gulpuzcoa
22.11.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Hasselt ( GvA Trofee )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
19.01.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
10.11.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Niel (GvA Trofee)
28.10.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Zonhoven
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
06.01.2007 Fidea BK Hamme-Zogge
29.12.2006 Fidea Noordzeecross - Middelkerke
08.12.2006 Fidea WB - Milaan
11.11.2006 Fidea GVA - Jaarmarktcross - Niel
21.10.2006 Fidea Kleicross - Lebbeke

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock