Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
13.09.2009 Erpe - Mere 11
19.09.2009 Mnichovo Hradiste ( TOI TOI Cup ) 4
26.09.2009 Stribro ( TOI TOI Cup ) 3
28.09.2009 Podborany ( TOI TOI Cup ) 3
04.10.2009 Trevisio ( Wereldbeker ) 8
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 16
18.10.2009 Pilzen 14
28.10.2009 Hlinsko 3
08.11.2009 Nommay ( Wereldbeker ) 25
11.11.2009 Niel 17
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 18
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 18
17.11.2009 Hole Vrchy 4
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 16
28.11.2009 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 18
29.11.2009 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 20
06.12.2009 Igorre ( Wereldbeker ) 17
12.12.2009 Unicov 2
26.12.2009 Heusden - Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 16
29.12.2009 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 11
02.01.2010 Sint - Niklaas 5
03.01.2010 Tervuren 7
09.01.2010 Tabor ( Nationaal Kampioenschap ) 2
17.01.2010 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 22
24.01.2010 Hoogerheide ( Wereldbeker ) 15
31.01.2010 Tabor ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 38
07.02.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 13
14.02.2010 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 12
21.02.2010 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 20
2013-2014 Madeta - Fitness / Specialized
2012-2013 Madeta - Fitness / Specialized
2011-2012 Ruben Birell Specialized Cycling Team
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Fidea Cycling Team
2007-2008 Fidea Cycling Team
2006-2006 Fidea
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
20.01.2013 Madeta - Fitness / Specialized Leudelange
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
04.12.2011 Ruben Birell Specialized Cycling Team Leudelange
08.10.2011 Ruben Birell Specialized Cycling Team Lostice
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
28.10.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Podborany
28.09.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Hlinsko ( Toi Toi Cup )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock