Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

BKCP-Powerplus
13.09.2009 Erpe - Mere 13
20.09.2009 Neerpelt 2
26.09.2009 Harderwijk 7
04.10.2009 Trevisio ( Wereldbeker ) 2
10.10.2009 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 1
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 13
15.10.2009 Ardooie 9
25.10.2009 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 8
01.11.2009 Hoogstraten ( Europees Kampioenschap ) 38
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 19
29.11.2009 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 13
12.12.2009 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 13
13.12.2009 Overijse 37
13.12.2009 Overijse 37
18.12.2009 Antwerpen 28
20.12.2009 Kalmthout 17
26.12.2009 Heusden - Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 23
27.12.2009 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 7
29.12.2009 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 37
01.01.2010 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 7
03.01.2010 Tervuren 22
09.01.2010 Tabor ( Nationaal Kampioenschap ) 7
17.01.2010 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 23
24.01.2010 Hoogerheide ( Wereldbeker ) 13
30.01.2010 Tabor ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 17
06.02.2010 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 5
07.02.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 7
13.02.2010 Eeklo 12
14.02.2010 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 25
21.02.2010 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 12
2014-2015 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
01.09.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Steenhuffel (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
10.10.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Namen ( GvA Trofee )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
16.12.2007 Overijse
18.11.2007 Gavere (Superprestige)
17.11.2007 Hasselt (GvA Trofee)
04.11.2007 Hittnau ( EK )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock