Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
13.09.2009 Erpe - Mere 25
19.09.2009 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
27.09.2009 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
04.10.2009 Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
10.10.2009 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
11.10.2009 Derby 4
15.10.2009 Ardooie 17
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
24.10.2009 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
25.10.2009 Ipswich 5
07.11.2009 Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
08.11.2009 Frenkendorf 16
11.11.2009 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
14.11.2009 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
21.11.2009 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
12.12.2009 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
13.12.2009 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
19.12.2009 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
26.12.2009 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
27.12.2009 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 13
01.01.2010 Petange 24
03.01.2010 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
10.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 14
11.01.2010 Otegem 14
16.01.2010 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 13
17.01.2010 Rutland 9
23.01.2010 Zonnebeke 21
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 23
2012-2013 MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
2011-2012 MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
2010-2011 MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
2009-2010 MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
2008-2009 MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
11.10.2008 MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock