Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

MTB dreamteam
04.10.2009 Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 28
10.10.2009 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 26
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 34
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 13
24.10.2009 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
25.10.2009 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
01.11.2009 Marle 22
07.11.2009 Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
08.11.2009 Ronse 3
11.11.2009 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 19
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 20
21.11.2009 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 18
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 46
29.11.2009 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 25
20.12.2009 Kalmthout 20
26.12.2009 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
29.12.2009 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 31
01.01.2010 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 22
02.01.2010 Sint - Niklaas 28
11.01.2010 Otegem 12
23.01.2010 Zonnebeke 19
07.02.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 19
14.02.2010 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 6
21.02.2010 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 11
2014-2015 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
2013-2014 Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
2012-2013 Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
2011-2012 Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
2010-2011 MTB dreamteam
2009-2010 MTB dreamteam
2008-2009 Granville-Morgan Blue Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
28.12.2014 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team Balegem (VCC)
16.11.2014 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team Hoegaarden (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
22.01.2012 Van Der Vurst Cycling Team Assenede (VCC)
27.11.2011 Van Der Vurst Cycling Team Derby
06.11.2011 Van Der Vurst Cycling Team Gooik (DMV)
05.11.2011 Van Der Vurst Cycling Team Brakel-Zegelsem (VCC)
30.10.2011 Van Der Vurst Cycling Team Leicester
15.10.2011 Van Der Vurst Cycling Team Serskamp (VCC)
17.09.2011 Van Der Vurst Cycling Team Knesselare (VCC)
10.09.2011 Van Der Vurst Cycling Team Zemst-Hofstade (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
25.12.2010 MTB dreamteam Beernem ( VCC )
18.12.2010 MTB dreamteam Lichtervelde ( VCC )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock