Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

BKCP-Powerplus
13.09.2009 Erpe - Mere 5
20.09.2009 Neerpelt 4
26.09.2009 Harderwijk 11
10.10.2009 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 10
10.10.2009 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 10
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 6
18.10.2009 Pilzen 7
25.10.2009 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 16
01.11.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 7
08.11.2009 Nommay ( Wereldbeker ) 9
11.11.2009 Niel 4
14.11.2009 Dottenijs 5
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 12
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 12
21.11.2009 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 8
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 7
28.11.2009 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 11
29.11.2009 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 19
06.12.2009 Igorre ( Wereldbeker ) 9
12.12.2009 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 7
18.12.2009 Antwerpen 4
26.12.2009 Heusden - Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 5
27.12.2009 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 10
29.12.2009 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 13
02.01.2010 Sint - Niklaas 2
09.01.2010 Tabor ( Nationaal Kampioenschap ) 5
17.01.2010 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 15
24.01.2010 Hoogerheide ( Wereldbeker ) 10
31.01.2010 Tabor ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 8
06.02.2010 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 11
07.02.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 10
14.02.2010 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 3
21.02.2010 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 14
24.02.2010 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 12
2016-2017 Cyclo Team Tabor
2015-2016 Era - Murprotec
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2012-2013 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
2007-2008 Palmans-Cras
2006-2006 Palmans - Collstrop
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.02.2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team Waregem ( Tijdrit )
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
22.09.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Lostice (TTC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
18.12.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics )
28.10.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Tabor
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
18.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Lebbeke
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
21.12.2007 Palmans-Cras Antwerpen ( Scheldecross )
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
28.10.2006 Palmans - Collstrop WB - Tabor

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock