Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

BKCP-Powerplus
04.10.2009 Trevisio ( Wereldbeker ) 5
11.10.2009 Saint-Quentin 9
01.11.2009 Hoogstraten ( Europees Kampioenschap ) 7
11.11.2009 Niel 15
14.11.2009 Dottenijs 11
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 10
21.11.2009 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 10
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 10
28.11.2009 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 3
29.11.2009 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 21
12.12.2009 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 11
13.12.2009 Overijse 38
13.12.2009 Overijse 38
20.12.2009 Kalmthout 5
26.12.2009 Heusden - Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 11
29.12.2009 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 14
01.01.2010 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 8
03.01.2010 Tervuren 19
09.01.2010 Liévin ( Nationaal kampioenschap ) 2
17.01.2010 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 12
24.01.2010 Hoogerheide ( Wereldbeker ) 3
30.01.2010 Tabor ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 3
06.02.2010 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 1
07.02.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 17
14.02.2010 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 13
21.02.2010 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 4
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
18.12.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Namur
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
03.10.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Namen ( GvA Trofee )
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
06.02.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Lille ( GvA Trofee )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
10.01.2009 Pontchateau ( NK Frankrijk )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
03.02.2008 Hoogstraten (Superprestige)
26.01.2008 Treviso ( WK )
20.01.2008 Hoogerheide ( CDM )
13.01.2008 Lievin ( CDM )
06.01.2008 Ponchateau ( NK )
08.12.2007 Milaan ( Wereldbeker)
21.10.2007 Kalmthout

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock