Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Sprinters Malderen
27.09.2008 Stabroek ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 36
05.10.2008 Kessel-Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 23
18.10.2008 Lebbeke 4
19.10.2008 Eversel 18
02.11.2008 Veghel-Eerde 3
09.11.2008 Pijnacker ( Wereldbeker ) 23
16.11.2008 Asper-Gavere 7
22.11.2008 Hasselt 28
06.12.2008 Rijkevorsel ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 27
07.12.2008 Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 21
19.12.2008 Antwerpen 10
26.12.2008 Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 16
30.12.2008 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 7
04.01.2009 Tervuren 5
18.01.2009 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 20
24.01.2009 Zonnebeke 25
25.01.2009 Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 17
01.02.2009 Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 14
14.02.2009 Heerlen 5
22.02.2009 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 8
2018-2019 Mudiiita
2017-2018 Boels-Dolmans
2016-2017 Boels-Dolmans
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2015-2016 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 APB cycling team
2009-2010 Sprinters Malderen
2008-2009 Sprinters Malderen
Veldrijden: 2017-2018
11.11.2017 Boels-Dolmans Soudal Jaarmarktcross Niel (BE) - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
20.12.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Namen - UCI Wereldbeker
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
24.01.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Rucphen
23.11.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Spa - Francorchamps (SUP)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
09.02.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hoogstraten
10.11.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hamme-Zogge
13.10.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Ronse (BBT)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
13.01.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Bradford (NK-GBR)
18.11.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Asper-Gavere
10.11.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Niel (SOUDAL CLASSICS)
07.10.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Ruddervoorde
29.09.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Neerpelt (SOUDAL CLASSICS)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock