Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Fidea Cycling Team
14.09.2008 Erpe-Mere 8
21.09.2008 Neerpelt 2
27.09.2008 Harderwijk 4
05.10.2008 Zonhoven 5
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 6
18.10.2008 Lebbeke 2
19.10.2008 Kalmthout ( Wereldbeker ) 9
26.10.2008 Tabor ( Wereldbeker ) 5
01.11.2008 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 5
02.11.2008 Veghel-Eerde ( Superprestige ) 5
09.11.2008 Pijnacker ( Wereldbeker ) 4
11.11.2008 Niel ( GvA Trofee ) 4
16.11.2008 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 2
22.11.2008 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 1
23.11.2008 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 3
29.11.2008 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 4
30.11.2008 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 2
07.12.2008 Igorre ( Wereldbeker ) 4
08.12.2008 Asteasu-Gulpuzcoa 1
13.12.2008 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 6
21.12.2008 Nommay ( Wereldbeker ) 3
26.12.2008 Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 7
28.12.2008 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 5
30.12.2008 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 4
01.01.2009 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 6
02.01.2009 Sint-Niklaas 1
04.01.2009 Sint-Michielsgestel 2
11.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 5
12.01.2009 Otegem 2
18.01.2009 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 4
25.01.2009 Milaan ( Wereldbeker ) 6
01.02.2009 Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 4
04.02.2009 Maldegem 3
05.02.2009 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 3
07.02.2009 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 3
08.02.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 3
15.02.2009 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 6
21.02.2009 Eeklo 7
22.02.2009 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 5
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Fidea Cycling Team
2007-2008 Fidea Cycling Team
2006-2006 Fidea
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
06.02.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Maldegem
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
17.12.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Essen (GVA)
25.09.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Sun Prairie
18.09.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Issaquah
17.09.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Redmond
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
19.02.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Valkenburg
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
21.02.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee )
13.02.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Eeklo
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
02.01.2009 Fidea Cycling Team Sint-Niklaas
08.12.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Asteasu-Gulpuzcoa
22.11.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Hasselt ( GvA Trofee )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
19.01.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
10.11.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Niel (GvA Trofee)
28.10.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Zonhoven
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
06.01.2007 Fidea BK Hamme-Zogge
29.12.2006 Fidea Noordzeecross - Middelkerke
08.12.2006 Fidea WB - Milaan
11.11.2006 Fidea GVA - Jaarmarktcross - Niel
21.10.2006 Fidea Kleicross - Lebbeke

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock