Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Rabobank Continental Team
14.09.2008 Erpe-Mere 10
27.09.2008 Harderwijk 10
05.10.2008 Zonhoven 14
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 13
19.10.2008 Kalmthout ( Wereldbeker ) 15
21.10.2008 Woerden 5
26.10.2008 Tabor ( Wereldbeker ) 22
01.11.2008 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 18
02.11.2008 Veghel-Eerde ( Superprestige ) 11
09.11.2008 Pijnacker ( Wereldbeker ) 11
11.11.2008 Niel ( GvA Trofee ) 9
16.11.2008 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 15
22.11.2008 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 7
23.11.2008 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 11
29.11.2008 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 7
30.11.2008 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 8
07.12.2008 Igorre ( Wereldbeker ) 9
13.12.2008 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 11
19.12.2008 Antwerpen 6
21.12.2008 Nommay ( Wereldbeker ) 9
26.12.2008 Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 21
27.12.2008 Torhout 4
28.12.2008 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 8
30.12.2008 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 12
01.01.2009 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 14
02.01.2009 Sint-Niklaas 6
04.01.2009 Sint-Michielsgestel 7
11.01.2009 Huijbergen ( NK Nederland ) 4
14.01.2009 Surhuisterveen 3
18.01.2009 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 12
25.01.2009 Milaan ( Wereldbeker ) 11
01.02.2009 Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 16
04.02.2009 Maldegem 9
07.02.2009 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 12
08.02.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 10
14.02.2009 Heerlen 3
15.02.2009 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 12
21.02.2009 Eeklo 8
22.02.2009 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 12
2015-2016 Orange Babies Cycling Team
2013-2014 Orange Babies Cycling Team
2012-2013 Orange Babies Cycling Team
2011-2012 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2010-2011 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2009-2010 Rabobank Continental Team
2008-2009 Rabobank Continental Team
2007-2008 Rabobank Continental Team
2006-2006 Rabobank
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
20.12.2011 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. Surhuisterveen
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
13.01.2010 Rabobank Continental Team Surhuisterveen
08.12.2009 Rabobank Continental Team Fae di Oderzo
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
13.01.2007 Rabobank GP Lille Métropole - Roubaix
09.12.2006 Rabobank Huijbergen
18.11.2006 Rabobank GVA - Hasselt

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock