Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Sven Vanthourenhout

Sunweb Projob
07.09.2008 Dudzele 2
14.09.2008 Erpe-Mere 3
26.10.2008 Tabor ( Wereldbeker ) 16
02.11.2008 Veghel-Eerde ( Superprestige ) 13
09.11.2008 Pijnacker ( Wereldbeker ) 5
11.11.2008 Niel ( GvA Trofee ) 5
23.11.2008 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 5
29.11.2008 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 10
30.11.2008 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 20
07.12.2008 Igorre ( Wereldbeker ) 10
08.12.2008 Asteasu-Gulpuzcoa 5
13.12.2008 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 7
21.12.2008 Nommay ( Wereldbeker ) 5
26.12.2008 Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 3
28.12.2008 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 6
29.12.2008 Middelkerke 11
30.12.2008 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 15
01.01.2009 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 5
04.01.2009 Tervuren 5
11.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 4
12.01.2009 Otegem 5
18.01.2009 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 14
25.01.2009 Milaan ( Wereldbeker ) 5
01.02.2009 Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 7
04.02.2009 Maldegem 2
07.02.2009 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 5
08.02.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 11
15.02.2009 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 7
22.02.2009 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 3
2015-2016 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2014-2015 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2013-2014 Crelan KDL Cycling Team
2013-2014 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
2012-2013 Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 Sunweb Revor
2008-2009 Sunweb Projob
2007-2008 Sunweb Projob
2006-2006 Rabobank
2006-2006 Sunweb-Projob
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
01.02.2012 Landbouwkrediet Maldegem
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
08.12.2009 Sunweb Revor Asteasu
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
20.01.2007 Sunweb-Projob Kasteelcross - Zonnebeke
27.12.2006 Rabobank Sylvestercross - Torhout
02.11.2006 Rabobank Knokke-Heist
23.09.2006 Rabobank Houtlandcross - Eernegem

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock