Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Fidea Cycling Team
14.09.2008 Erpe-Mere 13
21.09.2008 Neerpelt 3
27.09.2008 Unicov ( Toi Toi Cup ) 9
28.09.2008 Hlinsko ( Toi Toi Cup ) 3
05.10.2008 Zonhoven 3
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 16
16.10.2008 Ardooie 5
19.10.2008 Kalmthout ( Wereldbeker ) 6
26.10.2008 Tabor ( Wereldbeker ) 2
01.11.2008 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 9
09.11.2008 Pijnacker ( Wereldbeker ) 13
11.11.2008 Niel ( GvA Trofee ) 13
22.11.2008 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 12
23.11.2008 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 8
29.11.2008 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 3
30.11.2008 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 5
07.12.2008 Igorre ( Wereldbeker ) 6
08.12.2008 Asteasu-Gulpuzcoa 4
13.12.2008 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 2
14.12.2008 Overijse 5
19.12.2008 Antwerpen 4
21.12.2008 Nommay ( Wereldbeker ) 17
26.12.2008 Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 5
28.12.2008 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 1
30.12.2008 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 1
01.01.2009 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 2
04.01.2009 Tervuren 3
10.01.2009 Kolin ( NK Tsjechië ) 1
18.01.2009 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 2
25.01.2009 Milaan ( Wereldbeker ) 3
01.02.2009 Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 2
05.02.2009 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 2
07.02.2009 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 4
08.02.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 4
22.02.2009 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 6
2019-2020 Deceuninck-Quick Step
2018-2019 Deceuninck - Quick Step
2015-2016 Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team
2015-2016 Etixx - Quickstep
2014-2015 Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team
2013-2014 Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team
2012-2013 Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team
2011-2012 Quickstep Cycling Team
2011-2012 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Fidea Cycling Team
2007-2008 Fidea Cycling Team
2006-2006 Fidea
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
02.02.2014 Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team Hoogerheide (WK)
28.12.2013 Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team Bredene
30.11.2013 Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team Mol ( Boonen & Friends )
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
12.01.2013 Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team Stribro (NK-CZE)
01.12.2012 Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team Mol Zilvermeer ( Boonen & Friends )
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
11.02.2012 Omega Pharma-Quickstep Middelkerke (SUP)
15.01.2012 Omega Pharma-Quickstep Lievin (CDM)
08.01.2012 Omega Pharma-Quickstep Unicov - NK CZE
13.11.2011 Quickstep Cycling Team Hamme-Zogge (SUP)
13.10.2011 Quickstep Cycling Team Ardooie
25.09.2011 Quickstep Cycling Team Baden
24.09.2011 Quickstep Cycling Team Stribro
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
23.02.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hasselt (indoor)
30.01.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Sankt-Wendel ( WK )
08.01.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hlinsko ( NK - CZE )
30.12.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Bredene
31.10.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonhoven ( Superprestige )
24.10.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Pilzen ( UCI Worldcup )
17.10.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Aigle ( UCI Worldcup )
14.10.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Ardooie
10.10.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige )
03.10.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Namen ( GvA Trofee )
28.09.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Louny ( Toi Toi Cup )
25.09.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Stribo
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
24.02.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hasselt ( Indoor )
14.02.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Vorselaar ( Superprestige )
31.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Tabor ( Wereldkampioenschap )
17.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Roubaix ( Wereldbeker )
09.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Tabor ( Nationaal Kampioenschap )
03.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Tervuren
06.12.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Igorre ( Wereldbeker )
28.11.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Koksijde ( Wereldbeker )
22.11.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige )
21.11.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hasselt ( GvA Trofee )
28.09.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Podborany ( TOI TOI Cup )
26.09.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Stribro ( TOI TOI Cup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
10.01.2009 Fidea Cycling Team Kolin ( NK Tsjechië )
30.12.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Loenhout ( GvA Trofee )
28.12.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Diegem ( Superprestige )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
05.01.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Mnichovo Hradiste ( NK )
22.12.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Podborany
16.12.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Fae Di Oderzo
21.10.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Kalmthout (Wereldbeker)
29.09.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Pilzen
28.09.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Louny
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
12.10.2006 Fidea Kermiscross - Ardooie
07.10.2006 Fidea GP Shimano - Harderwijk

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock