Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

AA Drinks Cycling Team
14.09.2008 Erpe-Mere 7
27.09.2008 Harderwijk 11
05.10.2008 Zonhoven 10
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 12
19.10.2008 Kalmthout ( Wereldbeker ) 19
21.10.2008 Woerden 4
26.10.2008 Tabor ( Wereldbeker ) 17
01.11.2008 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 14
02.11.2008 Veghel-Eerde ( Superprestige ) 22
09.11.2008 Pijnacker ( Wereldbeker ) 6
11.11.2008 Niel ( GvA Trofee ) 8
16.11.2008 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 11
22.11.2008 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 9
23.11.2008 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 19
29.11.2008 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 20
30.11.2008 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 18
07.12.2008 Igorre ( Wereldbeker ) 19
08.12.2008 Fae di Oderzo 5
13.12.2008 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 10
14.12.2008 Overijse 16
19.12.2008 Antwerpen 7
21.12.2008 Nommay ( Wereldbeker ) 4
26.12.2008 Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 18
28.12.2008 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 22
01.01.2009 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 9
02.01.2009 Sint-Niklaas 9
04.01.2009 Sint-Michielsgestel 3
11.01.2009 Huijbergen ( NK Nederland ) 3
14.01.2009 Surhuisterveen 4
18.01.2009 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 18
25.01.2009 Milaan ( Wereldbeker ) 15
01.02.2009 Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 38
04.02.2009 Maldegem 16
05.02.2009 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 7
07.02.2009 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 8
08.02.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 7
14.02.2009 Heerlen 4
15.02.2009 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 9
21.02.2009 Eeklo 17
22.02.2009 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 19
2009-2010 AA Drink Cycling Team
2008-2009 AA Drinks Cycling Team
2007-2008 AA Cycling Team
2006-2006 Rabobank
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
23.09.2007 AA Cycling Team Hamburg
22.09.2007 AA Cycling Team Hamburg
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
03.01.2007 Rabobank Centrumcross - Surhuisterveen

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock