Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

BKCP-Powerplus
01.01.2009 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 12
11.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 12
12.01.2009 Otegem 14
17.01.2009 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
04.02.2009 Maldegem 19
07.02.2009 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 15
08.02.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 17
15.02.2009 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 15
21.02.2009 Eeklo 21
22.02.2009 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 13
Palmans-Cras
07.09.2008 Dudzele 11
14.09.2008 Erpe-Mere 30
21.09.2008 Neerpelt 14
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 20
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 28
16.10.2008 Ardooie 20
18.10.2008 Lebbeke 15
19.10.2008 Kalmthout 16
25.10.2008 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
26.10.2008 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 14
01.11.2008 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 13
08.11.2008 Eernegem 17
11.11.2008 Niel ( GvA Trofee ) 11
16.11.2008 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 13
23.11.2008 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 29
29.11.2008 Koksijde 26
13.12.2008 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 17
20.12.2008 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
26.12.2008 Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 30
27.12.2008 Torhout 12
28.12.2008 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 39
30.12.2008 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 30
2014-2015 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2013-2014 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2011-2012 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
2007-2008 Palmans-Cras
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
27.11.2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Maria-Aalter (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
11.12.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Varsenare

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock