Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
14.09.2008 Erpe-Mere 5
21.09.2008 Neerpelt 4
27.09.2008 Harderwijk 14
05.10.2008 Zonhoven 9
11.10.2008 Dottenijs 2
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 4
19.10.2008 Kalmthout ( Wereldbeker ) 20
26.10.2008 Tabor ( Wereldbeker ) 30
01.11.2008 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 6
02.11.2008 Veghel-Eerde ( Superprestige ) 8
09.11.2008 Pijnacker ( Wereldbeker ) 16
11.11.2008 Niel ( GvA Trofee ) 7
16.11.2008 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 14
22.11.2008 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 3
23.11.2008 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 14
29.11.2008 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 17
30.11.2008 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 6
07.12.2008 Igorre ( Wereldbeker ) 21
13.12.2008 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 13
14.12.2008 Overijse 14
19.12.2008 Antwerpen 8
21.12.2008 Nommay ( Wereldbeker ) 24
28.12.2008 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 18
30.12.2008 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 28
11.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 8
05.02.2009 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 10
07.02.2009 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 14
08.02.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 13
15.02.2009 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 11
22.02.2009 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 10
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 Crelan-Charles
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Landbouwkrediet
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
2007-2008 Landbouwkrediet
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
03.01.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Surhuisterveen
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
21.01.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
14.01.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lebbeke
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
22.01.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
24.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lanarvily
17.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Rutland
26.12.2009 Landbouwkrediet Differdange
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
02.01.2008 Landbouwkrediet Sint-Niklaas
06.10.2007 Landbouwkrediet Denain

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock