Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Radomir Simunek

BKCP-Powerplus
01.01.2009 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 4
02.01.2009 Sint-Niklaas 3
10.01.2009 Kolin ( NK Tsjechië ) 2
14.01.2009 Surhuisterveen 6
01.02.2009 Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 26
04.02.2009 Maldegem 7
05.02.2009 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 13
Palmans-Cras
21.09.2008 Neerpelt 15
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 19
18.10.2008 Lebbeke 1
19.10.2008 Kalmthout ( Wereldbeker ) 4
26.10.2008 Tabor ( Wereldbeker ) 7
28.10.2008 Podborany 3
02.11.2008 Veghel-Eerde ( Superprestige ) 20
08.11.2008 Eernegem 7
09.11.2008 Pijnacker ( Wereldbeker ) 20
11.11.2008 Niel ( GvA Trofee ) 22
16.11.2008 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 13
22.11.2008 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 13
23.11.2008 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 20
29.11.2008 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 12
30.11.2008 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 12
07.12.2008 Igorre ( Wereldbeker ) 11
13.12.2008 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 12
19.12.2008 Antwerpen 3
21.12.2008 Nommay ( Wereldbeker ) 11
26.12.2008 Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 8
30.12.2008 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 3
2016-2017 Cyclo Team Tabor
2015-2016 Era - Murprotec
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2012-2013 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
2007-2008 Palmans-Cras
2006-2006 Palmans - Collstrop
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.02.2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team Waregem ( Tijdrit )
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
22.09.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Lostice (TTC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
18.12.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics )
28.10.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Tabor
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
18.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Lebbeke
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
21.12.2007 Palmans-Cras Antwerpen ( Scheldecross )
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
28.10.2006 Palmans - Collstrop WB - Tabor

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock