Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Revor Cycling Team
07.09.2008 Dudzele 3
14.09.2008 Erpe-Mere 9
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
05.10.2008 Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 21
19.10.2008 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
26.10.2008 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
01.11.2008 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 19
08.11.2008 Brakel-Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
09.11.2008 Ronse 1
16.11.2008 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 23
23.11.2008 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 13
29.11.2008 Koksijde 19
06.12.2008 Aalter-Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
14.12.2008 Overijse 9
20.12.2008 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
26.12.2008 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
28.12.2008 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 21
04.01.2009 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
10.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 16
17.01.2009 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
24.01.2009 Zonnebeke 11
25.01.2009 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
31.01.2009 Anvaing 5
08.02.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 14
15.02.2009 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 7
21.02.2009 Eeklo 7
22.02.2009 Oostmalle 9
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2008-2009 Revor Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
03.01.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
26.12.2009 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
19.12.2009 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
07.11.2009 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
17.01.2009 Revor Cycling Team Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
26.12.2008 Revor Cycling Team Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
09.11.2008 Revor Cycling Team Ronse
19.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
20.01.2008 Assenede ( finale VCC )
13.01.2008 Waregem ( VCC )
12.01.2008 Langemark ( VCC )
15.12.2007 Lichtervelde
17.11.2007 Zelzate
11.11.2007 Zaffelare
03.11.2007 Brakel-Zegelsem

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock