Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
05.10.2008 Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 51
19.10.2008 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
25.10.2008 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
01.11.2008 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 18
09.11.2008 Ronse 2
15.11.2008 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
22.11.2008 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
30.11.2008 Drongen-Baarle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
06.12.2008 Rijkevorsel ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 14
21.12.2008 Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 9
28.12.2008 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
02.01.2009 Sint-Niklaas 17
02.01.2009 Sint-Niklaas 8
04.01.2009 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
10.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 13
18.01.2009 Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 12
24.01.2009 Zonnebeke 14
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
2008-2009 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
25.10.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Mannheim
28.09.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Illnau
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.01.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Assenede (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
09.02.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Lille (bpost bank trofee)
15.12.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Vorselaar (DMV)
27.10.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Alsemberg (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
14.02.2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Vorselaar ( Superprestige )
09.01.2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap )
02.01.2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Sint - Niklaas
30.12.2009 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Bredene
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
16.12.2007 Uitbergen
13.10.2007 Serskamp

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock