Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Vacansoleil Cyclingteam
01.01.2009 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 16
04.01.2009 Sint-Michielsgestel 9
11.01.2009 Huijbergen ( NK Nederland ) 7
14.01.2009 Surhuisterveen 9
18.01.2009 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 25
25.01.2009 Milaan ( Wereldbeker ) 29
01.02.2009 Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 57
07.02.2009 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 19
08.02.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 17
14.02.2009 Heerlen 13
Van Vliet - EBH advocaten - Elshof
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 27
19.10.2008 Kalmthout ( Wereldbeker ) 40
21.10.2008 Woerden 16
02.11.2008 Veghel-Eerde ( Superprestige ) 21
09.11.2008 Pijnacker ( Wereldbeker ) 22
11.11.2008 Niel ( GvA Trofee ) 16
16.11.2008 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 20
22.11.2008 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 15
23.11.2008 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 21
29.11.2008 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 26
30.11.2008 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 13
13.12.2008 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 23
14.12.2008 Overijse 15
21.12.2008 Nommay ( Wereldbeker ) 40
26.12.2008 Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 30
28.12.2008 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 13
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
2012-2013 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
2011-2012 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
2010-2011 AA Drink Cycling Team
2009-2010 Vacansoleil Cyclingteam
2009-2010 AA Drink Cycling Team
2008-2009 Van Vliet - EBH advocaten - Elshof
2008-2009 Vacansoleil Cyclingteam
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
26.10.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Contern
21.10.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Woerden
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
02.02.2008 Lille (GvA Trofee)
30.12.2007 Diegem (Superprestige)
11.11.2007 Pijnacker
04.11.2007 Hamme-Zogge (Superprestige)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock