Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Revor Cycling Team
02.01.2009 Sint-Niklaas 3
10.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 8
17.01.2009 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
24.01.2009 Zonnebeke 7
31.01.2009 Anvaing 6
08.02.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 11
15.02.2009 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 10
21.02.2009 Eeklo 3
22.02.2009 Oostmalle 11
Avia Cycling Team
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 25
01.11.2008 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 2
08.11.2008 Eernegem 2
11.11.2008 Niel 17
16.11.2008 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 24
23.11.2008 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 11
29.11.2008 Koksijde 14
06.12.2008 Aalter-Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
13.12.2008 Essen 3
20.12.2008 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
26.12.2008 Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 25
28.12.2008 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 15
30.12.2008 Loenhout 18
2012-2013 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2011-2012 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2008-2009 Avia Cycling Team
2008-2009 Revor Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
30.01.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Anvaing
23.01.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Zonnebeke
16.01.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
05.12.2009 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
08.11.2009 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Ronse
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
26.01.2008 Anvaing
19.01.2008 Zonnebeke
26.12.2007 Beernem ( VCC )
09.12.2007 Maldegem ( VCC )
01.12.2007 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( VCC )
14.10.2007 Ruddervoorde
13.10.2007 Dottignies
07.10.2007 Moerbeke-Waas
30.09.2007 De Pinte
22.09.2007 Knokke-Heist
09.09.2007 Dudzele

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock