Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Revor Cycling Team
05.10.2008 Zonhoven 1
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 1
19.10.2008 Kalmthout 1
26.10.2008 Tabor ( Wereldbeker ) 1
02.11.2008 Liévin ( EK ) 1
09.11.2008 Pijnacker ( Wereldbeker ) 1
16.11.2008 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 1
23.11.2008 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 1
30.11.2008 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 6
26.12.2008 Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 3
28.12.2008 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 1
11.01.2009 Huijbergen ( NK Nederland ) 2
18.01.2009 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 1
24.01.2009 Zonnebeke 1
31.01.2009 Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 1
07.02.2009 Lille 2
08.02.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 2
14.02.2009 Heerlen 1
15.02.2009 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 1
22.02.2009 Oostmalle 1
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 Sunweb Revor
2008-2009 Revor Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
17.12.2011 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Essen (GVA)
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
22.02.2009 Revor Cycling Team Oostmalle
15.02.2009 Revor Cycling Team Vorselaar ( Superprestige )
14.02.2009 Revor Cycling Team Heerlen
31.01.2009 Revor Cycling Team Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap )
24.01.2009 Revor Cycling Team Zonnebeke
18.01.2009 Revor Cycling Team Roubaix ( Wereldbeker )
28.12.2008 Revor Cycling Team Diegem ( Superprestige )
23.11.2008 Revor Cycling Team Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige )
16.11.2008 Revor Cycling Team Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige )
09.11.2008 Revor Cycling Team Pijnacker ( Wereldbeker )
02.11.2008 Revor Cycling Team Liévin ( EK )
26.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Tabor ( Wereldbeker )
19.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Kalmthout
12.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige )
05.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Zonhoven
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
16.02.2008 Vorselaar (Superprestige)
06.01.2008 Sint-Michielsgesteld (NK)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock